Menu
Your Cart
We are Open to serve you - Mask required for our in-store shopping.

LC to LC Fiber cable – 2 Meters – OM3 Multimode Fiber

LC to LC Fiber cable – 2 Meters – OM3 Multimode Fiber
New
LC to LC Fiber cable – 2 Meters – OM3 Multimode Fiber

LC to LC Fiber cable – 2 Meters – OM3 Multimode Fiber – Ships in box, not envelope - Green


- Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable
- Ships in box to avoid damage in transit.
- 2-meter Duplex Fiber Cable / LC to LC / Multimode Patch Cable / 2m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex        Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC
- OM3 multimode fiber
- LSZH (Low-Smoke, Zero-Halogen) cable jacket
- Immune to electricity interference
- Ideal solution for data applications requiring high-speed data transmission


  • Stock: In Stock
  • Model: LC to LC Fiber cable – 2 Meters – OM3 Multimode Fiber
$49.99